Künstler der Denkmal!Kunst 2017

  • 4 OF A KIND

  • A Gleyzele Vayn / Rinderle & Csaranko / Rinderle Solo

  • Add One

  • Ätna

  • Ahmed Al-kenani

  • Ami Warning

  • Andrea Rübsam

  • Aquabella

  • Arosimus

  • Augenschmaus

  • Ildikó Bartalus

  • Basco

  • Batuka (Santana Tribute)

  • Karen Baumhöver-Wegener

  • Kornelia Bender

  • Bérangère Palix

  • Marion Berger

  • Benjamin Beßlich

  • Bettina Oehmen

  • Bettina Schmidt (Harfe)

  • Beyond

  • Anna Bieler

  • Pettra Biertümpfel

  • Doris Bischoff

  • Jannie Boelens

  • Roswitha Bohmann

  • Riemke Bouwman

  • Uschi Bracker

  • Angelika Brennecke

  • Anja Brennecke

  • Silvia Brockfeld

  • Beo Brockhausen

  • Diane Brodie

  • Larisa Bruchmann-Bamberg

  • Annette Bußfeld

  • Huyen-Tran Chau

  • Christoph Reuter

  • Claptonmania

  • Hannes Clauß

  • Clownduo Jelly und Ilse Bill

  • Colinda

  • Comedy-Company

  • Miroslaw Kolbe

  • Joke Schepers

  • Christiane Crewett-Bauser

  • Daniel Küper

  • Danke fuer die Blumen Trio

  • Dieter de Jong

  • DEEP RIVER

  • Anna Dianda

  • Renate Diederich-von Berg

  • Marja Dijkstra

  • Diva Doo (Duo/Trio)

  • Djembou

  • Anna Dlugosz-Plezia

  • Dr. Slide

  • DreyBartLang

  • Duo Interieur

  • Dylans Dream

  • Barbara Engelhardt

  • Anita Ernst

  • Ute Ewe

  • Hendrik Faure

  • Fette Hupe

  • Isa Fischer

  • Sabine Fleckenstein

  • Thorsten Freye

  • Verena Friedrich

  • Martha Fritsch

  • Hiltrud Fritze

  • Maja Füspök

  • Cordula Gaebel

  • Gazebo Tree

  • Dr. Nina Geling-Bouchon & Ekkahart Bouchon

  • Glorious Gentleman´s Orchestra

  • Lon Goedewaagen

  • Jutta Gottschalt

  • Claudia Gropp

  • Marion Grunwald

  • Guntram Pauli / In2 the night

  • Hieke Haak

  • Taissia Habekost

  • Vinzenz Hahn

  • Hang 2 Halo

  • Leslaw Hankiewicz

  • Hans Roth

  • Eveline Hartmann

  • Sabine Harton

  • Hartzer-Thuet-Querflötenduo

  • Heinrich II

  • Mieke Heitling

  • Helmut Eisel JEM

  • Katrin Heutzenröder

  • Hexaphonics

  • Dean Hills

  • Andreas Hornbogen

  • Georg Hornung

  • Jeroen Huisman

  • Gisela Hyllus

  • Ines Kemna

  • KO J.Kokott Solo

  • Ernst-Ulrich Jacobi

  • Jacques Bono

  • Theresa Franziska Jaenisch

  • Jolanda Jakobs

  • Jazzcoast Collective

  • Jennes

  • Jimie Band

  • Jin Jim

  • Joe Sachse

  • Phillip Jordan

  • Julia Kadel Trio

  • Julie und Andreas

  • Joachim Jurgelucks

  • Kabarett Notenkopf (Duo/Solo)

  • Paul Kaminski

  • Shanti Ines Kassebohm

  • Katriana

  • Klaus Kaufmann

  • Anett-Julie Kaulbersch

  • Harald Knoke

  • Sehriban Köksal Kurt

  • Bärbel Kretzschmar

  • Siegfried Krüger & Simone Prothmann

  • Carola Kühler

  • Michael Artmann

  • Ingo Veltum

  • Axel Küstner

  • Kerstin Kumpf

  • Kunst trifft Musik

  • Beate Lama

  • Johanna Gerlinde Lenz

  • Sabine Lenz

  • Les Brünettes

  • Adolf Leschonski

  • Simone Carole Levy

  • Veronika Licher

  • Liedpoeten – Andrea Rübsam

  • Folke Lindenblatt

  • Stefan Link

  • Cornelia Lohrberg

  • Konrad Mätzig

  • Reinhard Magdeburg

  • Sabine Magdeburg

  • Malischke & Bormann

  • Nathalie Martin

  • Marty Hall

  • Sonja Mehner

  • Mehrtuerer

  • Uta Meixner

  • Melanie & Martin

  • Hiltrud Esther Menz

  • Hella Meyer-Alber

  • Michael Eller

  • Mike Gerhold

  • Minor´s Diner & Voices

  • Hannelore Mitschke ten bokkel

  • Hans Mittmann

  • Christa Morgenstern

  • Heide Morjan-Wermuth

  • Christiane Mosler

  • Lüder Mosler

  • Claudia Müller

  • Klaus Müller

  • Stefan Müller

  • MURAL – das Jazz-Trio aus New York

  • Sergei Musat

  • Gerhard Nerowski

  • Jutta Neuhaus

  • Anne Neumann

  • New Voices

  • No Escape

  • Ernst Nolte

  • Offene Werkstatt

  • Jean-Luc Ollivier

  • Monika Ortmann

  • Ralf-Detlef Ossa

  • Mariarosa Ostan-Herdt

  • Christa Paetsch-Mönkeberg

  • Paraplü

  • Sören Pawlik

  • Peter & Ich

  • Dietlind Petzold

  • Manfred Pilz

  • Alfreda Pisarska

  • Hans-Arno Poppen

  • Potheen Rovers

  • Annemarie Prell

  • Lieselotte Prenzel

  • Dennis Przybylak & Claudia Nachtwey

  • Psalmenmann

  • Christian Puchert

  • Micheal Raab

  • Helga Reimann

  • Angelika Reuter

  • Marcy Renée Riboni

  • Barbara Richard-Anhalt

  • ro-sa-ga-ra-ge

  • Rockhead

  • Carsten Rohr

  • Roland Jankowsky

  • Nicola Rosner

  • Christoph Roßner

  • Winfried Rudolph

  • Steffen O. Rumpf

  • Anna Rutkiewicz

  • Sabine Wackernagel

  • Gabriele Schaffartzik

  • Martin Schaub

  • Torsten Scheweling

  • Christoph Schießl

  • Schirin Fatemi

  • Thomas Schmalz

  • Christa Schmeets

  • Norbert Schmidt-Mispagel

  • Peter Schmidt

  • Heidrun Schmitt-Martens

  • Kerstin Schneggenburger

  • Bernd Schneider

  • Ingeburg Schulze

  • Frank Schulz

  • Iris Schulz

  • Sylvia Schulz

  • Schwester

  • Ilse-Marie Seijger

  • Uschi Senff

  • Gregory Seán Sheehan

  • Jan-Jacek Sobecki

  • Annette & Florian Spieker

  • Stefan Noelle

  • Mirjana Stein-Arsic

  • Rüdiger Steiner

  • Stille Hunde

  • Christiane Stock

  • String Theory

  • Christel Marie Stukowski

  • Zofia Swiat

  • Bozena Szpaczynska

  • Midori Tanabe

  • Tanzensemble „Tribal Roses“

  • Tanzperformance Caro Frank u. Begleitung

  • Anna Tarach

  • The Loop

  • Theater aus der Truhe

  • Frank Thiele

  • Sabine Tippach

  • Trio Corrientes

  • Klezmer-Trio Nigun

  • Two of us

  • Uwaga

  • Tini von Putten

  • María Elena Vargas Magana

  • Svetlana Vayss

  • Rebekka Vial

  • Vivie Ann

  • Susanne Voigt

  • Constanze Walter

  • Regina Warnecke

  • Sabine Weber

  • Jan-Eric Wedholm

  • Imke Weichert

  • Michael Weiß

  • Weit

  • Lena Wendt

  • Sabine Wentrup

  • Monika Westphal

  • Norbert Wicke

  • Elke Wiegmann

  • Christina Wilch

  • Wilder Mohn

  • Wildes Holz

  • Carmen Wilke

  • Barbara Wolf

  • Gabriele Würriehausen

  • Monika Zenc-Pawlik

  • Ulrike Zipp

OBEN